EBEORL-HNS.ORG
European Board Examination in Otorhinolaryngology - Head and Neck Surgery by the UEMS - ORL Section
About EBE   Boards   The Exam Candidates
  Contact

 


 


 
   Faculty of examiners
Faculty of examiners (in alphabetical order)
Below is the list of examiners for EBEORL-HNS

SURNAME

NAME

COUNTRY

Agius

Adrian

Malta

Akre

Harriet

Norway

Al Reefy

Hiba

Bahrain

Albegger

Klaus

Austria

Ardic

Fazil Necdet

Turkey

Arnoldner

Christoph

Austria

Athanasiadis-Sismanis

Aristides

Greece

Atmaca

Sinan

Turkey

Aymat

Tony

UK

Banerjee

Anil

UK

Barros

Ezequiel

Portugal

Barth

Christine

Germany

Bateman

Neil

UK

Baudoin

Tomislav

Croatia

Bergler

Wolfgang

Germany

Bibas

Thanos

Greece

Bien

Stanislaw

Poland

Brunner

MarKus

Austria

Buza

Valeriu

UK

Camilleri

Andrew

UK

Çelik

Onur

Turkey

Chevalier

Dominique

France

Chowdhury

Chitta

UK

Coatesworth

Andrew

UK

Costello

Declan

UK

D´eredita

Riccardo

Italy

D’Souza

Alwyn

UK

Daniel

Matija

UK

Dauman

René

France

Delank

Klaus-Wolfgang

Germany

Derowe

Ari

UK

Diensthuber

Marc

Germany

Dikkers

Frederik

Netherlands

Dolezal

Pavel

Slovakia

Dzepina

Davor

Croatia

Eckel

Hans

Austria

Eichhorn

Thomas

Germany

Fahmy

Fahmy Fayez

UK

Fenton

John

Ireland

Fergie

Neil

UK

Galera

Hugo

Spain

Gassner

Holger

Germany

Godballe

Christian

Denmark

Goessler

Ulrich

Germany

Grasl

Mathäus

Vienna

Grgic

Marko Velimir

Croatia

Haerle

Stephan

Germany

Hantzakos

Anastasios

Greece

Hilger

Andreas

UK

Hörmann

Karl

Germany

Hultcrantz

Malou

Sweden

Ikiz

Ahmet Omer

Turkey

Ingels

Koen

Netherlands

Jacob

Tony

UK

Jurkiewicz

Dariuzs

Poland

Kalogjera

Livije

Hungary

Kanegaonkar

Rahul

UK

Karkos

Petros

Greece

Knecht 

Rainald

Germany

Kise

Ligija

Latvia

Kuo

Michael

UK

Liew

Leonard

UK

Little

Sarah

UK

Lohuis

Peter

Netherlands

Löpponen

Heikki

Finland

Luxenberger

Wolfgang

Austria

Makitie

Antti

Finland

Mathews

John

UK

McGilligan

Tony

UK

Mckiernan

David

UK

Meco

Cem

Austria

Milford

Chris

UK

Mir

Nuria

Spain

Mocella

Stelio

Italy

Mom

Thierry

France

Mondain

Michel

France

Moser

Gerhard

Austria

Mueller-Vogt

Uwe

Germany

Neudert

Marcus

Germany

Nikolaou

Angelos

Greece

Nikolopoulos

Thomas

Greece

Oakley

Richard

UK

Offergeld

Christian

Germany

Pedersen

Ulrik

Denmark

Piazza

Cesare

Italy

Plzak

Jan

Czech Rep

Pracy

Paul

UK

Praetorius

Mark

Germany

Proops

David

UK

Quer

Miquel

Spain

Quraishi

Shahed

UK

Rachmanidou

Anastasia

UK

Raine

Christopher

UK

Rasp

Gerd

Austria

Reilly

Gerard

UK

Reisser

Christoph

Austria

Remacle

Marc

Belgium

Roland

Nicholas

UK

Sadick

Haneen

Germany

Salam

Mahmoud

UK

Saunders

Mike

UK

Sauter

Alexander

Germany

Sharp

Jeremy

UK

Simo

Ricard

UK

Sjögren

Elizabeth

Netherlands

Soler Lluch

Ernesto

Spain

Sood

Sanjai

UK

Spratley

Jorge

Portugal

Stammberger

Heinz

Austria

Stasche

Norbert

Germany

Steinsvag

Sverre

Norway

Stuck

Boris A.

Germany

Swift

Andrew

UK

Swoboda

Herwig

Austria

Thurnher

Dietmar

Austria

Tideholm

Bo

Sweden

Tomás Barberán

Manuel

Spain

Topsakal

Vedat

Belgium

Tostevin

Philippa

UK

Toth

Miklos

Austria

Tran Ba Huy

Patrice

France

Trotic

Robert

Croatia

Ulozas

Virgilijus

Lithuania

Vaz

Francis

UK

Vincent

Christophe

France

Vlachtsis

Konstantinos

Greece

Von Buchwald

Christian

Denmark

Wagner

Wolfgang

Germany

Ward

Victoria

UK

Welkoborsky

Hanno J.

Germany

Wild

Dominik

Austria

Wilhelm

Thomas

Germany





Archivo PDFFaculty examiners 2016 Download

   « go back
© 2017 EBEORL-HNS   |   Brigantia
Home | Contact | Sitemap